Tuesday, September 4, 2012

#FMSphotoaday ----SEPTEMBER 2012~~

Okay I really want to do this and finish it this month I always start and get so busy I must finish this lol hahaha  :D

#FMSphotoaday  ---SEPTEMBER 2012



So here goes!!! :D

Day One : YOU NOW

 
 
DAY TWO: Father (my Dad)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DAY THREE : FAR AWAY

  You never know one of these days I might be able to go ...FAR AWAY :D :D
 
 
 
Day Four (In my Mail box/post)
YEP THAT JUST ABOUT SUMS IT UP, MEDICAL BILLS..... :0(


 
 
Day Five: BRIGHT :) 
 
One of my very bright beautiful roses! ;D
 
 
Day 6: Everyday 
Yes I think I coundnt help put this for everyday lol!!!




Day Seven: Natural 
 
 Day Eight--At Night--
Hideous pic ofme but Eleena looks cute, yes this is us at night and when i mean at night i mean late this daughter of mine dosnt seem to require allot of sleep :( ugh a HUGE sigh from me!! LOL
 




 Day Nine: Something You Do most weekends :)
Hahah I jsut couldnt resit Just add 3 more kids!!! LOL HAHAHA, well all days not just weekends of course lol

DAY TEN: BLACK&WHITE
 
yes thinking ouside the box soon as i saw black and white i thought of my kitchen aid!! :D

DAY ELEVEN:HERO
Evil is powerless if the good are unafraid!" RONALD REAGAN!

DAY TWELVE: Together
THREE OF MY KIDDOS TOGETHER AT THE SEASIDE! :D




DAY THIRTEEN:TABLE

so i decided to post Tea breakfast I had this morning with my 2 year old Eleena, then everyone else showed up later lol ...sleepyheads...


DAY FOURTEEN-Favorite
well it said "favorite" and I couldnt stop thinking of all the things i could post so I Decided to Post My Favorite Running show on PBS-MASTERPICE THEATERS DOWNTON ABBEY!!!
 
DAY FIFTEEN : FIRST THING YOU SEE
well the first thing I see right now is this cute little guy, my 3 year old son, Jack, he is stting here with me , when he is suppose to be in bed lol :)
 
DAY SIXTEEN-STRANGE
 
 
 
 
 
DAY SEVENTEEN-IN MY FRIDGE
 
BUTTERNUT SQUASH & BEETS
 
DAY EIGHTEEN-PRICE
I got a huge box of Fuji Apples for $10.00~
 

No comments:

Post a Comment